Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

B. Pabla Limited

Private Limited Company

B. Pabla Limited
23 Himley Crescent
Goldthorn Park
Wolverhampton
WV4 5DA
Company NameB. Pabla Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number06116427
Incorporation Date19 February 2007 (14 years, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBhupinder Kaur Pabla
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Information Technology Service Activities
Latest Accounts29 February 2020 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2021 (1 month, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End29 February
Latest Return19 February 2021 (8 months ago)
Next Return Due5 March 2022 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address23 Himley Crescent
Goldthorn Park
Wolverhampton
WV4 5DA
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End29 February
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts29 February 2020 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2021 (1 month, 1 week from now)
Latest Return19 February 2021 (8 months ago)
Next Return Due5 March 2022 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

2

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7260)Other computer related activities
SIC 2007 (62090)Other information technology service activities

Event History

2 March 2021Confirmation statement made on 19 February 2021 with no updates
7 October 2020Micro company accounts made up to 29 February 2020
20 February 2020Confirmation statement made on 19 February 2020 with no updates
15 October 2019Micro company accounts made up to 28 February 2019
21 February 2019Confirmation statement made on 19 February 2019 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing