Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Practically Natural Limited

Private Limited Company

Practically Natural Limited
C/O Niren Blake Llp 2nd Floor, Solar House
915 High Road
London
N12 8QJ
Company NamePractically Natural Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number07526129
Incorporation Date11 February 2011 (11 years, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAdrian Rory Oliver Baker
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityFloor and Wall Covering
Latest Accounts30 April 2021 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2023 (7 months from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return11 February 2022 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due25 February 2023 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressC/O Niren Blake Llp 2nd Floor, Solar House
915 High Road
London
N12 8QJ
Shared Address This company shares its address with over 40 other companies
ConstituencyFinchley and Golders Green
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts30 April 2021 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2023 (7 months from now)
Latest Return11 February 2022 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due25 February 2023 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

2

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4543)Floor and wall covering
SIC 2007 (43330)Floor and wall covering

Event History

28 January 2022Total exemption full accounts made up to 30 April 2021
28 April 2021Total exemption full accounts made up to 30 April 2020
26 April 2021Confirmation statement made on 11 February 2021 with no updates
25 February 2020Total exemption full accounts made up to 30 April 2019
12 February 2020Confirmation statement made on 11 February 2020 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing