Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Perfect Partner Limited

Private Limited Company

Perfect Partner Limited
5 Northover Gardens
5 Dunbar Road
Bournemouth
Dorset
BH3 7AZ
Company NamePerfect Partner Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10247747
Incorporation Date23 June 2016 (3 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAnthony Phillip Brown
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts30 June 2017 (2 years, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2019 (2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return22 June 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due6 July 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address5 Northover Gardens
5 Dunbar Road
Bournemouth
Dorset
BH3 7AZ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBournemouth West
RegionSouth West
CountyDorset
Built Up AreaBournemouth/Poole
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts30 June 2017 (2 years, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2019 (2 weeks from now)
Latest Return22 June 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due6 July 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Event History

5 July 2017Confirmation statement made on 22 June 2017 with updates
5 July 2017Notification of Jennifer Caroline Marshall Powell as a person with significant control on 5 July 2017
5 July 2017Notification of Antony Phillip Brown as a person with significant control on 5 July 2017
5 July 2017Notification of Jennifer Caroline Marshall Powell as a person with significant control on 23 June 2016
5 July 2017Notification of Antony Phillip Brown as a person with significant control on 23 June 2016

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more