Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Stream Printing Ltd

Private Limited Company

Stream Printing Ltd
Unit 13
Portway Close
Coventry
CV4 9UY
Company NameStream Printing Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number10853700
Incorporation Date6 July 2017 (2 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorChristopher Michael Coughlan
Business IndustryManufacturing
Business ActivityPrinting N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due6 April 2019 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 July
Latest Return5 July 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due19 July 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit 13
Portway Close
Coventry
CV4 9UY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCoventry South
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaCoventry
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 July
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due6 April 2019 (overdue)
Latest Return5 July 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due19 July 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2003 (2222)Printing not elsewhere classified
SIC 2007 (18129)Printing n.e.c.

Event History

6 July 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-07-06
  • GBP 3
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more