Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Autcom Limited

Private Limited Company

Autcom Limited
100 Queen Anne Avenue
Bromley
BR2 0SD
Company NameAutcom Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10911705
Incorporation Date11 August 2017 (2 years, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorBenjamin Efeturi Kokoruwe
Business IndustryWholesale and Retail Trade; Repair of Motor Vehicles and Motorcycles
Business ActivitySale of Used Cars and Light Motor Vehicles
Latest Accounts31 August 2018 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 May 2020 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return10 August 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due24 August 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address100 Queen Anne Avenue
Bromley
BR2 0SD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBeckenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 3 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 August 2018 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 May 2020 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return10 August 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due24 August 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2007 (45112)Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
SIC IndustryWholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles
SIC 2007 (45190)Sale of other motor vehicles

Event History

11 August 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-08-11
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more