Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Cojocaruv Limited

Private Limited Company

Cojocaruv Limited
21 Austin Edwards Drive 21
Austin Edwards Drive
Warwick
Warwickshire
CV34 5GW
Company NameCojocaruv Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10938622
Incorporation Date30 August 2017 (2 years, 1 month ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorViorel Cojocaru
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityEngineering Design Activities For Industrial Process and Production
Latest Accounts31 August 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due31 May 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 August
Latest Return29 August 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due12 September 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address21 Austin Edwards Drive 21
Austin Edwards Drive
Warwick
Warwickshire
CV34 5GW
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWarwick and Leamington
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWarwickshire
Built Up AreaRoyal Leamington Spa
ParishWarwick
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 August
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 August 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due31 May 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return29 August 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due12 September 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (71121)Engineering design activities for industrial process and production

Event History

30 August 2017Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2017-08-30
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more