Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Elise Wils Limited

Private Limited Company

Elise Wils Limited
4 Crossfield Road
London
N17 6AY
Company NameElise Wils Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number10966398
Incorporation Date15 September 2017 (2 years, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorElise Wils
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityCombined Office Administrative Service Activities
Latest Accounts30 September 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2020 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return14 September 2019 (6 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due28 September 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address4 Crossfield Road
London
N17 6AY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 September 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2020 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return14 September 2019 (6 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due28 September 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (82110)Combined office administrative service activities

Event History

15 September 2017Incorporation
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted (Amended Provisions)

Statement of capital on 2017-09-15
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more