Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

MAF Solutions Ltd

Private Limited Company

MAF Solutions Ltd
8 Stapleford
Willan Road
London
N17 6NA
Company NameMAF Solutions Ltd
Company StatusActive - Proposal to Strike off
Company Number11167614
Incorporation Date24 January 2018 (2 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMohammed Faqi
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityBusiness and Domestic Software Development
Latest Accounts31 January 2019 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2020 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 January
Latest Return13 November 2019 (4 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due27 November 2020 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address8 Stapleford
Willan Road
London
N17 6NA
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 January
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 January 2019 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 October 2020 (6 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return13 November 2019 (4 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due27 November 2020 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (62012)Business and domestic software development

Event History

24 January 2018Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2018-01-24
  • GBP 100
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more