Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

True Devops Ltd

Private Limited Company

True Devops Ltd
C/O Johnston Carmichael Office G08 (Ground Floor)
Birchin Court 20 Birchin Lane
London
EC3V 9DU
Company NameTrue Devops Ltd
Company StatusLiquidation
Company Number11275533
Incorporation Date26 March 2018 (2 years, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAdrian Lopez Gomez
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Information Technology Service Activities
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return25 March 2020 (10 months ago)
Next Return Due8 April 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressC/O Johnston Carmichael Office G08 (Ground Floor)
Birchin Court 20 Birchin Lane
London
EC3V 9DU
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCities of London and Westminster
RegionLondon
CountyCity of London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (11 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return25 March 2020 (10 months ago)
Next Return Due8 April 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7260)Other computer related activities
SIC 2007 (62090)Other information technology service activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more