Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Tollgates Bicester Ltd

Private Limited Company

Tollgates Bicester Ltd
35 Avon Crescent
Bicester
Oxon
OX26 2LZ
Company NameTollgates Bicester Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11390808
Incorporation Date31 May 2018 (2 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAdam Faria
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityJoinery Installation
Latest Accounts31 May 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 May 2021 (8 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return6 June 2020 (3 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due20 June 2021 (9 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address35 Avon Crescent
Bicester
Oxon
OX26 2LZ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBanbury
RegionSouth East
CountyOxfordshire
Built Up AreaBicester
ParishBicester
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 May 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 May 2021 (8 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return6 June 2020 (3 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due20 June 2021 (9 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (4542)Joinery Installations
SIC 2007 (43320)Joinery installation

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more