Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Kent And Sussex Geotechnical Ltd

Private Limited Company

Kent And Sussex Geotechnical Ltd
5 Deilsfoot Cottages
Mark Cross
Crowborough
TN6 3PH
Company NameKent And Sussex Geotechnical Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11418899
Incorporation Date18 June 2018 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAndrew George Morris
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityConstruction of Other Civil Engineering Projects N.E.C.
Latest Accounts30 June 2019 (7 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return17 June 2019 (8 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due1 July 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address5 Deilsfoot Cottages
Mark Cross
Crowborough
TN6 3PH
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWealden
RegionSouth East
CountyEast Sussex
ParishRotherfield
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 June 2019 (7 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2021 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return17 June 2019 (8 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due1 July 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2007 (42990)Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more