Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Linkcube Ltd

Private Limited Company

Linkcube Ltd
24 Miranda Drive
Heathcote
Warwick
CV34 6FE
Company NameLinkcube Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11421498
Incorporation Date19 June 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAndrew John Shaw
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Telecommunications Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 March 2020 (5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return
Next Return Due2 July 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address24 Miranda Drive
Heathcote
Warwick
CV34 6FE
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWarwick and Leamington
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWarwickshire
Built Up AreaRoyal Leamington Spa
ParishBishop's Tachbrook
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 March 2020 (5 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due2 July 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (6420)Telecommunications
SIC 2007 (61900)Other telecommunications activities
SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more