Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Quantum Consulting Group Limited

Private Limited Company

Quantum Consulting Group Limited
28 Lower Lane
Little Gomersal
West Yorkshire
BD19 4HZ
Company NameQuantum Consulting Group Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number11464901
Incorporation Date16 July 2018 (2 years ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJames Hewitt
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts31 October 2019 (9 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2021 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return28 August 2019 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due9 October 2020 (1 month, 4 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address28 Lower Lane
Little Gomersal
West Yorkshire
BD19 4HZ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBatley and Spen
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
CountyWest Yorkshire
Built Up AreaWest Yorkshire
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 October 2019 (9 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 July 2021 (11 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return28 August 2019 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due9 October 2020 (1 month, 4 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more