Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Winzone Liverpool Ltd

Private Limited Company

Winzone Liverpool Ltd
146-152 London Road
Liverpool
L3 8JH
Company NameWinzone Liverpool Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11642689
Incorporation Date25 October 2018 (11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorHai Yang Zhao
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityLicenced Restaurants
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due25 July 2020 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due7 November 2019 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address146-152 London Road
Liverpool
L3 8JH
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyLiverpool, Riverside
RegionNorth West
CountyMerseyside
Built Up AreaLiverpool
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due25 July 2020 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due7 November 2019 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5530)Restaurants
SIC 2007 (56101)Licenced restaurants

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more