Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

MEMS Property Ltd

Private Limited Company

MEMS Property Ltd
Railway Arches
Moorefield Road
London
N17 6PY
Company NameMEMS Property Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11730395
Incorporation Date17 December 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAli Kachmaz Mentesh
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityBuying and Selling of Own Real Estate
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 September 2020 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return16 December 2019 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due30 December 2020 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered AddressRailway Arches
Moorefield Road
London
N17 6PY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyTottenham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 2 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due17 September 2020 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return16 December 2019 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due30 December 2020 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7012)Buying & sell own real estate
SIC 2007 (68100)Buying and selling of own real estate

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more