Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Black Nix Ltd

Private Limited Company

Black Nix Ltd
8 Bostock Road
Ipswich
IP2 8LP
Company NameBlack Nix Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number11984409
Incorporation Date8 May 2019 (4 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAlbert Florian Alexandru
Business IndustryTransportation and Storage
Business ActivityFreight Transport By Road
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 February 2021 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return20 May 2019 (4 months ago)
Next Return Due3 June 2020 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address8 Bostock Road
Ipswich
IP2 8LP
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIpswich
RegionEast of England
CountySuffolk
Built Up AreaIpswich
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due8 February 2021 (1 year, 4 months from now)
Latest Return20 May 2019 (4 months ago)
Next Return Due3 June 2020 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryTransportation and storage
SIC 2003 (6024)Freight transport by road
SIC 2007 (49410)Freight transport by road

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more