Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Miray Trading Ltd

Private Limited Company

Miray Trading Ltd
37a Cambridge Street
Wellingborough
NN8 1DW
Company NameMiray Trading Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12058291
Incorporation Date19 June 2019 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAbdullah Cihan Dari
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 June 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return18 June 2020 (7 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due2 July 2021 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address37a Cambridge Street
Wellingborough
NN8 1DW
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWellingborough
RegionEast Midlands
CountyNorthamptonshire
Built Up AreaWellingborough
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due19 June 2021 (4 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return18 June 2020 (7 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due2 July 2021 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more