Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Sayid Consulting Limited

Private Limited Company

Sayid Consulting Limited
49 Reservoir Way
Ilford
IG6 3FD
Company NameSayid Consulting Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number12217268
Incorporation Date20 September 2019 (9 months, 2 weeks ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMohamed Sabir Mohamed Sayid
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityEngineering Related Scientific and Technical Consulting Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 June 2021 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 October 2020 (3 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address49 Reservoir Way
Ilford
IG6 3FD
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 June 2021 (11 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 October 2020 (3 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (71122)Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more