Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Lone Wolf Holdings Ltd

Private Limited Company

Lone Wolf Holdings Ltd
36 Tynedale Crescent
Wolverhampton
WV4 6RH
Company NameLone Wolf Holdings Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number12528706
Incorporation Date20 March 2020 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAdam David Harris
Business IndustryFinancial and Insurance Activities
Business ActivityActivities of Construction Holding Companies
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 December 2021 (1 month, 4 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return19 March 2021 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due2 April 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address36 Tynedale Crescent
Wolverhampton
WV4 6RH
Shared Address This company shares its address with 2 other companies
ConstituencyWolverhampton South East
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWest Midlands
Built Up AreaWest Midlands

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due20 December 2021 (1 month, 4 weeks from now)
Latest Return19 March 2021 (7 months ago)
Next Return Due2 April 2022 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2007 (64203)Activities of construction holding companies
SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2007 (64205)Activities of financial services holding companies
SIC IndustryFinancial and insurance activities
SIC 2007 (64209)Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Event History

29 March 2021Confirmation statement made on 19 March 2021 with no updates
1 July 2020Registered office address changed from 42 Thornhill Park Sutton Coldfield B74 2LG England to 36 Tynedale Crescent Wolverhampton WV4 6RH on 1 July 2020
20 March 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-03-20
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing