Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Jb Care Plus Ltd

Private Limited Company

Jb Care Plus Ltd
10 Lowe Drive
Knutsford
WA16 8DN
Company NameJb Care Plus Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number13351775
Incorporation Date22 April 2021 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJie Brown
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityMedical Nursing Home Activities
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 January 2023 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return
Next Return Due5 May 2022 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address10 Lowe Drive
Knutsford
WA16 8DN
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyTatton
RegionNorth West
CountyCheshire
Built Up AreaKnutsford
ParishKnutsford

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due22 January 2023 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due5 May 2022 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8511)Hospital activities
SIC 2007 (86102)Medical nursing home activities

Event History

22 April 2021Incorporation
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted (Amended Provisions)

Statement of capital on 2021-04-22
  • GBP 95

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing