Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Rentacrane (N.I.) Ltd

Private Limited Company

Rentacrane (N.I.) Ltd
61 Credenhill Park
Dunmurry
Belfast
BT17 0ES
Northern Ireland
Company NameRentacrane (N.I.) Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI668148
Incorporation Date3 March 2020 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPatrick Joseph Collins
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityRenting and Leasing of Construction and Civil Engineering Machinery and Equipment
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 December 2021 (6 months, 4 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 April 2021 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address61 Credenhill Park
Dunmurry
Belfast
BT17 0ES
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due3 December 2021 (6 months, 4 weeks from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due13 April 2021 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7132)Rent civil engineering machinery
SIC 2007 (77320)Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7134)Rent other machinery & equipment
SIC 2007 (77390)Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.

Event History

3 March 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-03-03
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing