Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Cc Global Enterprise Ltd

Private Limited Company

Cc Global Enterprise Ltd
2 Oakley Street
Belfast
BT14 8BL
Northern Ireland
Company NameCc Global Enterprise Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company NumberNI673044
Incorporation Date1 October 2020 (7 months, 1 week ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMarta Kobiela
Business IndustryAccommodation and Food Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Accommodation
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 July 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End31 October
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 October 2021 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address2 Oakley Street
Belfast
BT14 8BL
Northern Ireland
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
Constituency
County

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 October
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due1 July 2022 (1 year, 1 month from now)
Latest Return
Next Return Due14 October 2021 (5 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryAccommodation and food service activities
SIC 2003 (5523)Other provision of lodgings
SIC 2007 (55900)Other accommodation
SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Event History

1 October 2020Incorporation
Statement of capital on 2020-10-01
  • GBP 1
  • MODEL ARTICLES ‐ Model articles adopted

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing