Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Lomond Home & Garden Services Limited

Private Limited Company

Lomond Home & Garden Services Limited
19 Hardie Street
Alexandria
G83 0RX
Scotland
Company NameLomond Home & Garden Services Limited
Company StatusActive
Company NumberSC593006
Incorporation Date29 March 2018 (2 years, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPaul Aitchison
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityLandscape Service Activities
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2021 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return28 March 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due11 April 2021 (8 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address19 Hardie Street
Alexandria
G83 0RX
Scotland
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWest Dunbartonshire
County
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 March 2019 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2021 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return28 March 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due11 April 2021 (8 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (0141)Agricultural service activities
SIC 2007 (81300)Landscape service activities

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more