Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Hebden Hall Park Company Limited

Private Limited Company

Hebden Hall Park Company Limited
3 Hebden Hall Park
Skipton
North Yorkshire
BD23 5DX
Company NameHebden Hall Park Company Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number02632159
Incorporation Date24 July 1991 (28 years, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDeborah Barbara Walker
Business IndustryActivities of Households As Employers; Undifferentiated Goods- and Services-Producing Activities of Households For Own Use
Business ActivityResidents Property Management
Latest Accounts21 July 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due21 April 2020 (5 months from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End21 July
Latest Return29 April 2019 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due13 May 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address3 Hebden Hall Park
Skipton
North Yorkshire
BD23 5DX
Website URL
Email address
TelephoneSign up free for telephone details
ConstituencySkipton and Ripon
RegionYorkshire and The Humber
CountyNorth Yorkshire
ParishHebden
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End21 July
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts21 July 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due21 April 2020 (5 months from now)
Latest Return29 April 2019 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due13 May 2020 (5 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

6

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryActivities of households as employers; undifferentiated goods- and services-producing activities of households for own use
SIC 2003 (9800)Residents property management
SIC 2007 (98000)Residents property management

Event History

17 July 2017Accounts for a dormant company made up to 17 July 2017
10 July 2017Confirmation statement made on 2 July 2017 with no updates
24 July 2016Accounts for a dormant company made up to 21 July 2016
4 July 2016Confirmation statement made on 2 July 2016 with updates
13 August 2015Accounts for a dormant company made up to 21 July 2015

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

1

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more