Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Systemation Euro Limited

Private Limited Company

Systemation Euro Limited
Mha Macintyre Hudson 1 The Forum, Minerva Business Park
Lynch Wood
Peterborough
PE2 6FT
Company NameSystemation Euro Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number02695678
Incorporation Date10 March 1992 (27 years, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorVimal Harshadbhai Patel
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 March 2018 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2019 (2 weeks, 4 days from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return19 March 2019 (8 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due2 April 2020 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressMha Macintyre Hudson 1 The Forum, Minerva Business Park
Lynch Wood
Peterborough
PE2 6FT
Website URLhttp://systemationeuro.com
Email addressSign up free for email details
TelephoneSign up free for telephone details
ConstituencyNorth West Cambridgeshire
RegionEast of England
CountyCambridgeshire
Built Up AreaPeterborough
ParishAlwalton
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 7 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 March 2018 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2019 (2 weeks, 4 days from now)
Latest Return19 March 2019 (8 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Return Due2 April 2020 (3 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

12

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Event History

27 December 2017Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 March 2017
21 July 2017Registration of charge 026956780012, created on 21 July 2017
4 April 2017Confirmation statement made on 19 March 2017 with updates
25 August 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 March 2016
26 April 2016Annual return made up to 19 March 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-04-26
  • GBP 151,428

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

6

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

6
Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more