Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Park Hill Mansions Management Company Limited

Private Limited Company

Park Hill Mansions Management Company Limited
Grant House Felday Road
Abinger Hammer
Dorking
Surrey
RH5 6QP
Company NamePark Hill Mansions Management Company Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number02718529
Incorporation Date29 May 1992 (27 years, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJohn Peter Malovany
Business IndustryActivities of Households As Employers; Undifferentiated Goods- and Services-Producing Activities of Households For Own Use
Business ActivityResidents Property Management
Latest Accounts31 December 2018 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2020 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return14 May 2019 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due28 May 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressGrant House Felday Road
Abinger Hammer
Dorking
Surrey
RH5 6QP
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyMole Valley
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
Built Up AreaAbinger Hammer
ParishAbinger
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 10 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 December 2018 (10 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2020 (10 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return14 May 2019 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due28 May 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

10

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryActivities of households as employers; undifferentiated goods- and services-producing activities of households for own use
SIC 2003 (9800)Residents property management
SIC 2007 (98000)Residents property management

Event History

5 June 2017Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 December 2016
24 May 2017Confirmation statement made on 14 May 2017 with updates
16 June 2016Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 December 2015
27 May 2016Annual return made up to 14 May 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-05-27
  • GBP 9
10 June 2015Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more