Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

22 Hazlitt Road Residents Association Limited

Private Limited Company

22 Hazlitt Road Residents Association Limited
22 Hazlitt Road
London
W14 0JY
Company Name22 Hazlitt Road Residents Association Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number02741102
Incorporation Date19 August 1992 (27 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMatthew James Stanhope Clarke
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityNon-Trading Company Non Trading
Latest Accounts30 April 2019 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2021 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return10 May 2019 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due24 May 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address22 Hazlitt Road
London
W14 0JY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHammersmith
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts30 April 2019 (6 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2021 (1 year, 2 months from now)
Latest Return10 May 2019 (6 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due24 May 2020 (6 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

9

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7499)Non-trading company non trading
SIC 2007 (74990)Non-trading company non trading
SIC IndustryActivities of households as employers; undifferentiated goods- and services-producing activities of households for own use
SIC 2003 (9800)Residents property management
SIC 2007 (98000)Residents property management

Event History

17 May 2017Confirmation statement made on 10 May 2017 with updates
16 May 2017Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 April 2017
17 May 2016Annual return made up to 10 May 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-05-17
  • GBP 4
17 May 2016Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 April 2016
26 May 2015Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 April 2015

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more