Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Panorama International Limited

Private Limited Company

Panorama International Limited
158-160 Cromwell Road
London
SW5 0TL
Company NamePanorama International Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number03006294
Incorporation Date5 January 1995 (24 years, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorHassanain Al Nakeeb
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityTour Operator Activities
Latest Accounts30 April 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryFull
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return20 September 2018 (12 months ago)
Next Return Due4 October 2019 (2 weeks, 1 day from now)

Contact

Registered Address158-160 Cromwell Road
London
SW5 0TL
Website URLhttp://panonline.biz
Email addressSign up free for email details
TelephoneSign up free for telephone details
ConstituencyKensington
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryFull
Latest Accounts30 April 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return20 September 2018 (12 months ago)
Next Return Due4 October 2019 (2 weeks, 1 day from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

3

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2007 (79120)Tour operator activities

Event History

31 January 2017Confirmation statement made on 5 January 2017 with updates
27 January 2017Full accounts made up to 30 April 2016
5 February 2016Annual return made up to 5 January 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-02-05
  • GBP 100
29 January 2016Full accounts made up to 30 April 2015
30 January 2015Full accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

3
Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more