Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ar Process Consultants Limited

Private Limited Company

Ar Process Consultants Limited
11 Dene Mansion
Dennington Park Road
London
NW6 1AY
Company NameAr Process Consultants Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number03059153
Incorporation Date19 May 1995 (24 years, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAlaur Rahman
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityOther Professional, Scientific and Technical Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 May 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due29 February 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return19 May 2019 (4 months ago)
Next Return Due2 June 2020 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address11 Dene Mansion
Dennington Park Road
London
NW6 1AY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHampstead and Kilburn
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 May 2018 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due29 February 2020 (5 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return19 May 2019 (4 months ago)
Next Return Due2 June 2020 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

3

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (74909)Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Event History

3 July 2017Confirmation statement made on 19 May 2017 with updates
14 January 2017Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 May 2016
22 July 2016Annual return made up to 19 May 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-07-22
  • GBP 1
17 February 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 May 2015
15 June 2015Annual return made up to 19 May 2015 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2015-06-15
  • GBP 1

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more