Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Benchmode Analysis Limited

Private Limited Company

Benchmode Analysis Limited
15 Essex Road
Enfield
Middlesex
EN2 6TZ
Company NameBenchmode Analysis Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number03117036
Incorporation Date23 October 1995 (24 years, 3 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLisa McKill
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityOther Letting and Operating of Own Or Leased Real Estate
Latest Accounts30 November 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return23 October 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due6 November 2019 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address15 Essex Road
Enfield
Middlesex
EN2 6TZ
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyEnfield, Southgate
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 7 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 November 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return23 October 2018 (1 year, 2 months ago)
Next Return Due6 November 2019 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

3

Retired

2

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2007 (68209)Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Event History

30 October 2017Confirmation statement made on 23 October 2017 with no updates
7 March 2017Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 November 2016
24 October 2016Confirmation statement made on 23 October 2016 with updates
17 May 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 November 2015
26 October 2015Annual return made up to 23 October 2015 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2015-10-26
  • GBP 4

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more