Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Internal Revenue Limited

Private Limited Company

Internal Revenue Limited
Hampton House 10 Western Road
Littlehampton
West Sussex
BN17 5NP
Company NameInternal Revenue Limited
Company StatusDissolved
Company Number03711339
Incorporation Date11 February 1999 (20 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAllan Antonio Yusuf
Business Industry
Business Activity
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due
Accounts CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Accounts Year End29 February
Latest Return
Next Return Due

Contact

Registered AddressHampton House 10 Western Road
Littlehampton
West Sussex
BN17 5NP
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyBognor Regis and Littlehampton
RegionSouth East
CountyWest Sussex
Built Up AreaBrighton and Hove
ParishLittlehampton
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End29 February
CategoryNo Accounts Filed
Latest Accounts
Next Accounts Due
Latest Return
Next Return Due

Director Overview

Current

Retired

1

Closed

2

Event History

14 May 2001Completion of winding up
5 July 2000Order of court to wind up
26 April 2000Order of court to wind up
12 February 1999Secretary resigned

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more