Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

House Of Chloe Limited

Private Limited Company

House Of Chloe Limited
15 Cragg Avenue
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 8DW
Company NameHouse Of Chloe Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number03919492
Incorporation Date4 February 2000 (21 years, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorLami Oyenuga
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts28 February 2020 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2021 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return13 December 2020 (10 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due27 December 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address15 Cragg Avenue
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 8DW
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts28 February 2020 (1 year, 7 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2021 (1 month, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return13 December 2020 (10 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due27 December 2021 (2 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

27 February 2021Micro company accounts made up to 28 February 2020
20 January 2021Confirmation statement made on 13 December 2020 with updates
13 December 2019Confirmation statement made on 13 December 2019 with updates
29 November 2019Micro company accounts made up to 28 February 2019
11 January 2019Confirmation statement made on 11 January 2019 with updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing