Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

ATS Consulting Limited

Private Limited Company

ATS Consulting Limited
28 Oakridge Avenue
Radlett
Herts
WD7 8ER
Company NameATS Consulting Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number04106229
Incorporation Date10 November 2000 (20 years, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAnn Theresa Riley
Business IndustryReal Estate Activities
Business ActivityBuying and Selling of Own Real Estate
Latest Accounts31 May 2020 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2022 (4 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return10 November 2020 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due24 November 2021 (1 month from now)

Contact

Registered Address28 Oakridge Avenue
Radlett
Herts
WD7 8ER
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 May 2020 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2022 (4 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return10 November 2020 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due24 November 2021 (1 month from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

5

Closed

Classifications

SIC IndustryReal estate activities
SIC 2003 (7012)Buying & sell own real estate
SIC 2007 (68100)Buying and selling of own real estate
SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7412)Accounting, auditing; tax consult
SIC 2007 (69201)Accounting and auditing activities
SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (69202)Bookkeeping activities

Event History

10 May 2021Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 May 2020
16 November 2020Confirmation statement made on 10 November 2020 with updates
16 November 2020Change of details for Ms Ann Theresa Fraser as a person with significant control on 16 December 2018
16 November 2020Director's details changed for Ms Ann Theresa Fraser on 16 December 2018
16 November 2020Secretary's details changed for Ann Theresa Fraser on 16 December 2018

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing