Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

TAMM Ltd

Private Limited Company

TAMM Ltd
9 Golden Manor
Hanwell
London
W7 3EE
Company NameTAMM Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number04448562
Incorporation Date28 May 2002 (18 years, 8 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDenise Joy Maloney
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts31 May 2019 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 May 2021 (4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return16 May 2020 (8 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due30 May 2021 (4 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address9 Golden Manor
Hanwell
London
W7 3EE
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyEaling North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 May 2019 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 May 2021 (4 months from now)
Latest Return16 May 2020 (8 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due30 May 2021 (4 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

4

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

30 August 2017Micro company accounts made up to 31 May 2017
18 May 2017Confirmation statement made on 16 May 2017 with updates
29 July 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 May 2016
19 May 2016Annual return made up to 16 May 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-05-19
  • GBP 2
14 March 2016Statement of capital following an allotment of shares on 14 March 2016
  • GBP 2

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more