Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

E.C.C. Services (UK) Limited

Private Limited Company

E.C.C. Services (UK) Limited
272 Latimer Road
London
W10 6QY
Company NameE.C.C. Services (UK) Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number05147543
Incorporation Date7 June 2004 (18 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorPeter Tate
Business IndustryOther Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts31 March 2021 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2022 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return7 June 2022 (2 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due21 June 2023 (10 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address272 Latimer Road
London
W10 6QY
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyKensington
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 March 2021 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2022 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return7 June 2022 (2 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due21 June 2023 (10 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

2

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryOther service activities
SIC 2003 (9305)Other service activities
SIC 2007 (96090)Other service activities n.e.c.

Event History

31 December 2021Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 March 2021
14 June 2021Confirmation statement made on 7 June 2021 with no updates
30 December 2020Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 March 2020
20 July 2020Confirmation statement made on 7 June 2020 with updates
31 December 2019Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing