Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Natural Enhancement (UK) Ltd.

Private Limited Company

Natural Enhancement (UK) Ltd.
Unit 13 River View Commercial
8 Kew Bridge Road
Brentford
Middlesex
TW8 0EF
Company NameNatural Enhancement (UK) Ltd.
Company StatusActive
Company Number05282422
Incorporation Date10 November 2004 (15 years, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorTracey Simpson
Business IndustryHuman Health and Social Work Activities
Business ActivityGeneral Medical Practice Activities
Latest Accounts30 April 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2021 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return10 November 2019 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due22 December 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit 13 River View Commercial
8 Kew Bridge Road
Brentford
Middlesex
TW8 0EF
Website URLhttp://naturalenhancement.co.uk
Email addressSign up free for email details
TelephoneSign up free for telephone details
Facebookfacebook.com/tr?id=1460049994252431&ev=NoScript
ConstituencyBrentford and Isleworth
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 2 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryUnaudited Abridged
Latest Accounts30 April 2019 (1 year, 3 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 April 2021 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return10 November 2019 (9 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due22 December 2020 (4 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

2

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryHuman health and social work activities
SIC 2003 (8512)Medical practice activities
SIC 2007 (86210)General medical practice activities

Event History

13 December 2017Confirmation statement made on 10 November 2017 with no updates
12 February 2017Registered office address changed from 26B Cambridge Road North Chiswick London W4 4AA to Unit 13 River View Commercial 8 Kew Bridge Road Brentford Middlesex TW8 0EF on 12 February 2017
16 December 2016Confirmation statement made on 10 November 2016 with updates
16 December 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 April 2016
30 January 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

1
Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more