Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ridell Consultants Limited

Private Limited Company

Ridell Consultants Limited
91 Back Lane, Whittington
Lichfield
Staffs
WS14 9SA
Company NameRidell Consultants Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number05620808
Incorporation Date11 November 2005 (15 years, 11 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKaren Evans
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityAccounting and Auditing Activities
Latest Accounts30 November 2020 (10 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2022 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End30 November
Latest Return11 November 2020 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due25 November 2021 (1 month from now)

Contact

Registered Address91 Back Lane, Whittington
Lichfield
Staffs
WS14 9SA
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyLichfield
RegionWest Midlands
CountyStaffordshire
Built Up AreaWhittington (Lichfield)
ParishWhittington

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 November
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts30 November 2020 (10 months, 4 weeks ago)
Next Accounts Due31 August 2022 (10 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return11 November 2020 (11 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due25 November 2021 (1 month from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7412)Accounting, auditing; tax consult
SIC 2007 (69201)Accounting and auditing activities

Event History

21 November 2020Confirmation statement made on 11 November 2020 with no updates
17 August 2020Micro company accounts made up to 30 November 2019
15 November 2019Confirmation statement made on 11 November 2019 with no updates
12 August 2019Micro company accounts made up to 30 November 2018
20 November 2018Confirmation statement made on 11 November 2018 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing