Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

It-Unique Solutions Limited

Private Limited Company

It-Unique Solutions Limited
26 De Lara Way
Woking
GU21 6NY
Company NameIt-Unique Solutions Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number06228133
Incorporation Date26 April 2007 (12 years, 4 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAntaryami Upadhyaya
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts30 April 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return26 April 2019 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due10 May 2020 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address26 De Lara Way
Woking
GU21 6NY
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWoking
RegionSouth East
CountySurrey
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 April 2018 (1 year, 4 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2020 (4 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return26 April 2019 (4 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due10 May 2020 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Event History

8 May 2017Confirmation statement made on 26 April 2017 with updates
30 January 2017Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 April 2016
29 May 2016Annual return made up to 26 April 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-05-29
  • GBP 100
30 January 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 April 2015
22 May 2015Annual return made up to 26 April 2015 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2015-05-22
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more