Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Agile Project Management Limited

Private Limited Company

Agile Project Management Limited
Springlands Farm Fryland Lane
Wineham
Henfield
West Sussex
BN5 9BP
Company NameAgile Project Management Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number06406855
Incorporation Date23 October 2007 (13 years, 6 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorAndrew Simon Arnold
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return23 October 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due6 November 2021 (6 months from now)

Contact

Registered AddressSpringlands Farm Fryland Lane
Wineham
Henfield
West Sussex
BN5 9BP
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyArundel and South Downs
RegionSouth East
CountyWest Sussex
ParishShermanbury

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (7 months, 3 weeks from now)
Latest Return23 October 2020 (6 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due6 November 2021 (6 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

12 February 2021Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2020
27 October 2020Confirmation statement made on 23 October 2020 with no updates
23 December 2019Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2019
31 October 2019Confirmation statement made on 23 October 2019 with no updates
31 December 2018Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing