Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

HELE Kergozou Limited

Private Limited Company

HELE Kergozou Limited
Lilac Cottage, The Street
Draycott
Cheddar
Somerset
BS27 3TH
Company NameHELE Kergozou Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number06501033
Incorporation Date12 February 2008 (13 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJacqueline Sara Hele Kergozou De La Boessiere
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityAccounting and Auditing Activities
Latest Accounts30 April 2020 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2022 (8 months, 4 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End30 April
Latest Return12 February 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due26 February 2022 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered AddressLilac Cottage, The Street
Draycott
Cheddar
Somerset
BS27 3TH
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyWells
RegionSouth West
CountySomerset
Built Up AreaDraycott
ParishRodney Stoke

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 April
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts30 April 2020 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due31 January 2022 (8 months, 4 weeks from now)
Latest Return12 February 2021 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due26 February 2022 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7412)Accounting, auditing; tax consult
SIC 2007 (69201)Accounting and auditing activities

Event History

24 February 2021Confirmation statement made on 12 February 2021 with no updates
31 December 2020Total exemption full accounts made up to 30 April 2020
25 February 2020Confirmation statement made on 12 February 2020 with no updates
26 November 2019Total exemption full accounts made up to 30 April 2019
24 February 2019Confirmation statement made on 12 February 2019 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing