Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Kaizen Tech Limited

Private Limited Company

Kaizen Tech Limited
22 Beaumont Avenue
Wembley
London
Middx
HA0 3BZ
Company NameKaizen Tech Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number06774606
Incorporation Date16 December 2008 (11 years, 2 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorHiffzur Rehman
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityWeb Portals
Latest Accounts31 December 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2020 (7 months from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End31 December
Latest Return7 December 2019 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due21 December 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address22 Beaumont Avenue
Wembley
London
Middx
HA0 3BZ
Website URLhttp://kaizentech.co.uk
Email addressSign up free for email details
TelephoneSign up free for telephone details
Facebookfacebook.com/kaizen.rehman.7
ConstituencyBrent North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 December
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 December 2018 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Accounts Due30 September 2020 (7 months from now)
Latest Return7 December 2019 (2 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due21 December 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

2

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (63120)Web portals

Event History

7 December 2017Confirmation statement made on 7 December 2017 with no updates
28 September 2017Micro company accounts made up to 31 December 2016
14 December 2016Confirmation statement made on 14 December 2016 with updates
26 July 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2015
17 December 2015Annual return made up to 16 December 2015 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2015-12-17
  • GBP 2

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more