Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

215 Lordship Lane Rtm Company Limited

Pri/ltd By Guar/nsc (Private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)

215 Lordship Lane Rtm Company Limited
215 Lordship Lane
London
SE22 8JF
Company Name215 Lordship Lane Rtm Company Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number06810776
Incorporation Date5 February 2009 (10 years, 9 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPri/Ltd By Guar/Nsc (Private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)
Previous Names
Current DirectorGemma Tebbot
Business IndustryAdministrative and Support Service Activities
Business ActivityOther Business Support Service Activities N.E.C.
Latest Accounts28 February 2018 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2019 (1 week, 4 days from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End28 February
Latest Return5 February 2019 (9 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due19 February 2020 (3 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address215 Lordship Lane
London
SE22 8JF
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyDulwich and West Norwood
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End28 February
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts28 February 2018 (1 year, 8 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 November 2019 (1 week, 4 days from now)
Latest Return5 February 2019 (9 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due19 February 2020 (3 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

5

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryAdministrative and support service activities
SIC 2003 (7487)Other business activities
SIC 2007 (82990)Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Event History

27 November 2017Total exemption full accounts made up to 28 February 2017
30 November 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 28 February 2016
22 February 2016Annual return made up to 5 February 2016 no member list
22 February 2016Appointment of Mr Vince Mccourt as a secretary on 1 October 2015
22 February 2016Termination of appointment of Anja Hubrath as a secretary on 1 October 2015

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more