Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Lemonaghroe Limited

Private Limited Company

Lemonaghroe Limited
171-173 Gray'S Inn Road
London
WC1X 8UE
Company NameLemonaghroe Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number06838810
Incorporation Date6 March 2009 (10 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorJames William Quinn
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts30 September 2018 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2020 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 September
Latest Return6 March 2019 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due20 March 2020 (5 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address171-173 Gray'S Inn Road
London
WC1X 8UE
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyHolborn and St Pancras
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with over 800 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 September
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 September 2018 (1 year ago)
Next Accounts Due30 June 2020 (8 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return6 March 2019 (7 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due20 March 2020 (5 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

2

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

29 June 2017Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 September 2016
6 March 2017Confirmation statement made on 6 March 2017 with updates
28 June 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 September 2015
31 March 2016Annual return made up to 6 March 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-03-31
  • GBP 1
22 June 2015Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more