Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Interactivesp Ltd

Private Limited Company

Interactivesp Ltd
5 Baskeyfield Close
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS14 9YT
Company NameInteractivesp Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number06839006
Incorporation Date6 March 2009 (12 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorMarion Elizabeth Taylor
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityOther Information Technology Service Activities
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return6 March 2021 (7 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due20 March 2022 (5 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address5 Baskeyfield Close
Lichfield
Staffordshire
WS14 9YT
Shared Address This company shares its address with 1 other company
ConstituencyLichfield
RegionWest Midlands
CountyStaffordshire
Built Up AreaLichfield
ParishLichfield

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryTotal Exemption Full
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return6 March 2021 (7 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due20 March 2022 (5 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

2

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7260)Other computer related activities
SIC 2007 (62090)Other information technology service activities

Event History

13 April 2021Appointment of Mr John Patrick Molloy as a director on 13 April 2021
13 April 2021Appointment of Mr John Molloy as a secretary on 13 April 2021
13 April 2021Termination of appointment of Marion Elizabeth Taylor as a secretary on 13 April 2021
10 March 2021Confirmation statement made on 6 March 2021 with no updates
29 January 2021Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing