Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Hannah V Limited

Private Limited Company

Hannah V Limited
47 Elm Walk
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 8DP
Company NameHannah V Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number06848778
Incorporation Date17 March 2009 (12 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorKimiko Veale
Business IndustryManufacturing
Business ActivityManufacture of Pharmaceutical Preparations
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Accounts CategoryDormant
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return24 December 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due7 January 2022 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Contact

Registered Address47 Elm Walk
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 8DP
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryDormant
Latest Accounts31 March 2020 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2021 (2 months, 2 weeks from now)
Latest Return24 December 2020 (9 months, 3 weeks ago)
Next Return Due7 January 2022 (2 months, 3 weeks from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

1

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryManufacturing
SIC 2003 (2442)Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations
SIC 2007 (21200)Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations

Event History

1 January 2021Confirmation statement made on 24 December 2020 with no updates
21 December 2020Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2020
27 December 2019Confirmation statement made on 24 December 2019 with no updates
16 December 2019Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 March 2019
26 December 2018Confirmation statement made on 24 December 2018 with no updates

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing