Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Tfgmi Services Limited

Private Limited Company

Tfgmi Services Limited
46 Williams Way
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 7HB
Company NameTfgmi Services Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number06912717
Incorporation Date21 May 2009 (12 years, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorTimothy Michael Sewell
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityTax Consultancy
Latest Accounts31 May 2020 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2022 (4 months from now)
Accounts CategoryMicro Entity
Accounts Year End31 May
Latest Return21 May 2021 (5 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due4 June 2022 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address46 Williams Way
Radlett
Hertfordshire
WD7 7HB
Shared Address This company doesn't share its address with any other companies
ConstituencyHertsmere
RegionEast of England
CountyHertfordshire
Built Up AreaRadlett
ParishAldenham

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 May
CategoryMicro Entity
Latest Accounts31 May 2020 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due28 February 2022 (4 months from now)
Latest Return21 May 2021 (5 months, 1 week ago)
Next Return Due4 June 2022 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2007 (69203)Tax consultancy

Event History

30 December 2020Micro company accounts made up to 31 May 2020
22 May 2020Confirmation statement made on 21 May 2020 with no updates
5 October 2019Micro company accounts made up to 31 May 2019
22 May 2019Confirmation statement made on 21 May 2019 with no updates
28 October 2018Micro company accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgage charges outstanding

Sign up now to grow your client base. Plans & Pricing