Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Guest Consultancy Limited

Private Limited Company

Guest Consultancy Limited
46a Upland Road
East Dulwich
London
SE22 9EF
Company NameGuest Consultancy Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number07069801
Incorporation Date8 November 2009 (9 years, 10 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorTimothy Allen Guest
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityBusiness and Domestic Software Development
Latest Accounts31 March 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 December 2019 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 March
Latest Return8 November 2018 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due22 November 2019 (2 months from now)

Contact

Registered Address46a Upland Road
East Dulwich
London
SE22 9EF
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyCamberwell and Peckham
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company shares its address with 1 other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 March
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts31 March 2018 (1 year, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due30 December 2019 (3 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return8 November 2018 (10 months, 2 weeks ago)
Next Return Due22 November 2019 (2 months from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2007 (62012)Business and domestic software development

Event History

20 December 2017Micro company accounts made up to 31 March 2017
22 December 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 March 2016
25 November 2016Confirmation statement made on 8 November 2016 with updates
6 January 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 March 2015
16 December 2015Annual return made up to 8 November 2015 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2015-12-16
  • GBP 2

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more