Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

600 Cell Limited

Private Limited Company

600 Cell Limited
Unit 59
14 Conlan Street
London
W10 5AR
Company Name600 Cell Limited
Company StatusLiquidation
Company Number07160709
Incorporation Date17 February 2010 (9 years, 7 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorDominic Giles Flanagan
Business IndustryConstruction
Business ActivityDevelopment of Building Projects
Latest Accounts31 March 2013 (6 years, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2014 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryTotal Exemption Small
Accounts Year End31 March
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 March 2017 (overdue)

Contact

Registered AddressUnit 59
14 Conlan Street
London
W10 5AR
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyKensington
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End31 March
CategoryTotal Exemption Small
Latest Accounts31 March 2013 (6 years, 5 months ago)
Next Accounts Due31 December 2014 (overdue)
Latest Return
Next Return Due3 March 2017 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryConstruction
SIC 2003 (7011)Development & sell real estate
SIC 2007 (41100)Development of building projects

Event History

30 April 2015Dissolution deferment
13 March 2015Completion of winding up
4 September 2014Order of court to wind up
27 June 2014Compulsory strike-off action has been suspended
17 June 2014First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

1
Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more