Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Ph Global Consultants Ltd

Private Limited Company

Ph Global Consultants Ltd
11 Miranda Drive
Heathcote
Warwick
Warwickshire
CV34 6FE
Company NamePh Global Consultants Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number07260411
Incorporation Date20 May 2010 (9 years, 5 months ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorHardeep Singh Aujla
Business IndustryProfessional, Scientific and Technical Activities
Business ActivityManagement Consultancy Activities Other Than Financial Management
Latest Accounts5 April 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due5 January 2020 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End5 April
Latest Return20 May 2019 (5 months ago)
Next Return Due3 June 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Contact

Registered Address11 Miranda Drive
Heathcote
Warwick
Warwickshire
CV34 6FE
Website URL
Email address
Telephone
ConstituencyWarwick and Leamington
RegionWest Midlands
CountyWarwickshire
Built Up AreaRoyal Leamington Spa
ParishBishop's Tachbrook
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End5 April
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts5 April 2018 (1 year, 6 months ago)
Next Accounts Due5 January 2020 (2 months, 1 week from now)
Latest Return20 May 2019 (5 months ago)
Next Return Due3 June 2020 (7 months, 1 week from now)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryProfessional, scientific and technical activities
SIC 2003 (7414)Business & management consultancy
SIC 2007 (70229)Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Event History

28 December 2017Micro company accounts made up to 31 May 2017
22 May 2017Confirmation statement made on 20 May 2017 with updates
29 December 2016Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 May 2016
20 May 2016Annual return made up to 20 May 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-05-20
  • GBP 100
26 October 2015Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more