Download leads from Nexok to grow your business. Find out more

Harshitha Consultancy Services Ltd

Private Limited Company

Harshitha Consultancy Services Ltd
24 Reservoir Way
Hainault
Ilford
IG6 3FD
Company NameHarshitha Consultancy Services Ltd
Company StatusActive
Company Number07284608
Incorporation Date15 June 2010 (10 years ago)
Dissolution Date
CategoryPrivate Limited Company with Share Capital
Previous Names
Current DirectorRavi Kumar Sunkari
Business IndustryInformation and Communication
Business ActivityInformation Technology Consultancy Activities
Latest Accounts30 June 2018 (2 years ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2020 (overdue)
Accounts CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Accounts Year End30 June
Latest Return3 June 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due17 June 2020 (overdue)

Contact

Registered Address24 Reservoir Way
Hainault
Ilford
IG6 3FD
Website URLhttp://rupeeback.com
Email addressSign up free for email details
TelephoneSign up free for telephone details
ConstituencyIlford North
RegionLondon
CountyGreater London
Built Up AreaGreater London
Shared AddressThis company doesn't share its address with any other companies

Accounts & Returns

Accounts Year End30 June
CategoryAccounts Type Not Available
Latest Accounts30 June 2018 (2 years ago)
Next Accounts Due31 March 2020 (overdue)
Latest Return3 June 2019 (1 year, 1 month ago)
Next Return Due17 June 2020 (overdue)

Director Overview

Current

1

Retired

Closed

Classification

SIC IndustryInformation and communication
SIC 2003 (7222)Other software consultancy and supply
SIC 2007 (62020)Information technology consultancy activities

Event History

5 July 2017Confirmation statement made on 15 June 2017 with no updates
21 March 2017Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 June 2016
20 March 2017Director's details changed for Mr Ravi Kumar Sunkari on 1 August 2016
20 March 2017Registered office address changed from Flat 104 Icon Building Ilford Hill Ilford Essex IG1 2FJ to 24 Reservoir Way Hainault Ilford IG6 3FD on 20 March 2017
26 July 2016Annual return made up to 15 June 2016 with a full list of shareholders
Statement of capital on 2016-07-26
  • GBP 100

Charges

Mortgage charges satisfied

Mortgage charges part satisfied

Mortgages charges outstanding

Sign up free and download unlimited company documents & accounts. Find out more